Current Texas Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Texas Senator
John Cornyn - R
►Websitewww.johncornyn.com
66
Texas Senator
Ted Cruz - R
►Websitewww.tedcruz.org/home
47
US House of Representatives
Texas Congressional District 1
Louie Gohmert - R
Texas Congressional District 2
Ted Poe - R
Texas Congressional District 3
Sam Johnson - R
►Websitewww.samjohnsonforcongress.com
88
Texas Congressional District 4
John Ratcliffe - R
►Websitewww.ratcliffeforcongress.com
Texas Congressional District 5
Jeb Hensarling - R
►Websitewww.jebhensarling.com
61
Texas Congressional District 6
Joe L. Barton - R
►Websitewww.joebarton.com
69
Texas Congressional District 7
John Abney Culberson - R
►Websitewww.culbersonforcongress.com
62
Texas Congressional District 8
Kevin Brady - R
►Websitewww.bradyforcongress.com
63
Texas Congressional District 9
Al Green - D
►Websitealgreen.house.gov
71
Texas Congressional District 10
Michael T. McCaul - R
►Websitewww.michaelmccaul.com
56
Texas Congressional District 11
Mike Conaway - R
►Websitewww.mikeconaway.com
70
Texas Congressional District 12
Kay Granger - R
►Websitewww.kaygranger.com
75
Texas Congressional District 13
Mac Thornberry - R
►Websitewww.macthornberry.com
60
Texas Congressional District 14
Randy Weber - R
►Websitewww.randyweber.org
65
Texas Congressional District 15
Vicente Gonzalez - D
►Websitewww.vicentegonzalez.com
Texas Congressional District 16
Beto O'Rourke - D
►Websitewww.betoforcongress.com
46
Texas Congressional District 17
Bill Flores - R
►Websitewww.BillFlores.com
64
Texas Congressional District 18
Sheila Jackson Lee - D
►Websitewww.sheilajacksonlee18.com
68
Texas Congressional District 19
Jodey Arrington - R
►Websitewww.jodeyarrington.com
Texas Congressional District 20
Joaquin Castro - D
►Websitewww.castroforcongress.com
44
Texas Congressional District 21
Lamar S. Smith - R
►Websitewww.texansforlamarsmith.com
70
Texas Congressional District 22
Pete Olson - R
►Websitewww.olsonforcongress.com
55
Texas Congressional District 23
Will "Hurd" Hurd - R
►Websitewww.hurdforcongress.com
Texas Congressional District 24
Kenny E. Marchant - R
►Websitewww.kennymarchant.com
67
Texas Congressional District 25
Roger Williams - R
►Websitewww.rogerforcongress.com
69
Texas Congressional District 26
Michael C. Burgess - R
►Websitewww.burgessforcongress.com
67
Texas Congressional District 27
R. Blake Farenthold - R
►Websiteblakefarenthold.com
56
Texas Congressional District 28
Henry Cuellar - D
►Websitehenrycuellar.com
63
Texas Congressional District 29
Gene Green - D
►Websitegenegreencampaign.com
71
Texas Congressional District 30
Eddie Bernice Johnson - D
►Websiteebjohnson.house.gov
82
Texas Congressional District 31
John R. Carter - R
►Websitejohncarterforcongress.com
77
Texas Congressional District 32
Pete Sessions - R
►Websitewww.petesessions.com
63
Texas Congressional District 33
Marc Veasey - D
►Websitewww.marcveasey.com
47
Texas Congressional District 34
Filemon B. Vela - D
Texas Congressional District 35
Lloyd Doggett - D
Texas Congressional District 36
Brian Babin - R
►Websitewww.babinforcongress.com
70
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Texas Governor
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Governor
Vacant or Not Identified
Statewide Officials
Texas Secretary Of State
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Attorney General
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Comptroller Of Public Accounts
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Commissioner Of The General Land Office
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Commissioner Of Agriculture
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Railroad Commissioner
Wayne Christian - R
►Websitewww.christianfortexas.com
68
Texas Railroad Commissioner
Sue Melton-Malone - R
►Websitetea.texas.gov/index4.aspx?id=3738
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 1
Georgina Perez - D
►Websitewww.georginaperezsboe.com
44
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 1
Marty Rowley - R
►Websitewww.martyrowley.com
61
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 2
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 3
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 4
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 5
Ken Mercer - R
►Websitevotekenmercer.com
63
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 6
Donna Bahorich - R
►Websitewww.donna4texas.com
63
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 7
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 8
Barbara Cargill - R
►Websitewww.barbaracargill.com
58
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 9
Keven M. Ellis - R
►Websitetexasforestcountryliving.com/3694-2
47
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 10
Tom Maynard - R
►Websitemaynardfortexas.com
54
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 11
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 12
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 13
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 14
Sue Melton-Malone - R
►Websitetea.texas.gov/index4.aspx?id=3738
Texas Member State Board Of Education District 15
Marty Rowley - R
►Websitewww.martyrowley.com
61
Texas Chief Justice 2nd Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 1st Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 3rd Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 4th Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 5th Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 6th Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 7th Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 8th Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 9th Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 10th Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 11th Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 12th Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice 13th Court of Appeals District
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Chief Justice Supreme Court
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 1
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 2
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 3
Paul Green - R
►Websitewww.texansforjusticepaulgreen.com
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 3
Debra Lehrmann - R
►Websitewww.judgedebralehrmann.com
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 4
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 5
Paul Green - R
►Websitewww.texansforjusticepaulgreen.com
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 5
Eva Guzman - R
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 6
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 7
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 8
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Justice Supreme Court Place 9
Eva Guzman - R
Texas Presiding Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 1
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 2
Mary Lou Keel - R
►Websitewww.maryloukeel.com
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 3
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 4
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 5
Scott Walker - R
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 6
Michael E. Keasler - R
►Websitewww.judgekeasler.com
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 7
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court Of Criminal Appeals Place 8
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 9
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 10
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 11
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 12
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 13
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Judge Court of Criminal Appeals Place 14
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas Senate
State Senator District 1
Bryan Hughes - R
►Websitewww.bryanhughes.com
49
State Senator District 2
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 3
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 4
C. Brandon Creighton - R
►Websitewww.winwithcreighton.com
48
State Senator District 4
Larry Taylor - R
►Websitewww.larrytaylor.com
58
State Senator District 5
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 6
Sylvia R. Garcia - D
►Websitewww.sylviaforsenate.com
State Senator District 6
Borris L. Miles - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=146
53
State Senator District 7
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 8
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 9
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 10
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 11
Brian Birdwell - R
►Websitewww.brianbirdwell.net
57
State Senator District 11
Larry Taylor - R
►Websitewww.larrytaylor.com
58
State Senator District 12
Dawn Buckingham - R
►Websitewww.dawnbuckingham.com
State Senator District 12
Jane Nelson - R
►Websitewww.janenelson.org
67
State Senator District 13
Jose Menendez - D
►Websitewww.josemenendez.com
49
State Senator District 13
Borris L. Miles - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=146
53
State Senator District 14
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 15
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 16
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 17
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 18
Lois W. Kolkhorst - R
►Websitewww.LoisKolkhorst.com
54
State Senator District 19
Carlos I. Uresti - D
►Websitewww.senate.state.tx.us/75r/Senate/members/dist19/dist19.htm
55
State Senator District 20
Juan "Chuy" Hinojosa - D
►Websitewww.senate.state.tx.us/75r/Senate/members/dist20/dist20.htm
72
State Senator District 21
Judith Zaffirini - D
►Websitewww.judithzaffirini.com/index.htm
72
State Senator District 22
Brian Birdwell - R
►Websitewww.brianbirdwell.net
57
State Senator District 23
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 24
Dawn Buckingham - R
►Websitewww.dawnbuckingham.com
State Senator District 25
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 26
Jose Menendez - D
►Websitewww.josemenendez.com
49
State Senator District 27
Eddie A. Lucio, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.senate.state.tx.us/75r/Senate/members/dist27/dist27.htm
72
State Senator District 28
Charles Perry - R
►Websitewww.charlesperryfortexas.com
56
State Senator District 29
Jose R. Rodriguez - D
►Websitesenatorjoserodriguez.com
State Senator District 30
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 31
Vacant or Not Identified
Texas House
State Representative District 1
Gary VanDeaver - R
►Websitewww.garyvandeaver.com
60
State Representative District 2
Dan Flynn - R
State Representative District 3
Cecil Bell, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.cecilbelljr.com
State Representative District 4
Lance Gooden - R
►Websitewww.lancegooden.com
35
State Representative District 5
Cole Hefner - R
►Websitewww.colehefner.com
State Representative District 6
Matt Schaefer - R
State Representative District 7
Jay Dean - R
►Websitewww.jaydeanfortexas.com
State Representative District 8
Byron Cook - R
►Websitewww.byroncook.com
63
State Representative District 9
Chris Paddie - R
►Websitewww.chrispaddie.com
44
State Representative District 10
John Wray - R
►Websitewww.wrayfortexas.com
State Representative District 11
Travis Clardy - R
►Websitewww.travisfortexas.com
State Representative District 12
Kyle J. Kacal - R
State Representative District 13
Leighton Schubert - R
►Websitewww.schubertfortexas.com
State Representative District 14
John Raney - R
►Websitewww.electjohnraney.com
71
State Representative District 15
Mark Keough - R
►Websitewww.keough4texas.com
State Representative District 16
Will Metcalf - R
►Websitewww.willmetcalf.com
State Representative District 17
John P. Cyrier - R
►Websitewww.johncyrier.com
State Representative District 18
Ernest Bailes - R
►Websitewww.bailesfortexas.com
State Representative District 19
James White - R
►Websitewww.jameswhiteforeasttexas.com
54
State Representative District 20
Terry Wilson - R
►Websitewww.TerryWilsonForTexas.com
State Representative District 21
Dade Phelan - R
►Websitewww.texansfordade.com
State Representative District 22
Joe D. Deshotel - D
State Representative District 23
Wayne Faircloth - R
►Websitewww.votefaircloth.com
State Representative District 24
Greg Bonnen - R
►Websitewww.drgregbonnen.com
State Representative District 25
Dennis H. Bonnen - R
►Websitewww.dennisbonnen.com
46
State Representative District 26
D. F. "Rick" Miller - R
►Websitevoterickmiller.com
73
State Representative District 27
Ron Reynolds - D
►Websitewww.ronreynolds.org
State Representative District 28
John Zerwas, MD - R
►Websitewww.johnzerwas.com
63
State Representative District 29
Ed Thompson - R
►Websitewww.edthompson29.com
67
State Representative District 30
Geanie W. Morrison - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/dist30/morrison.php
68
State Representative District 31
Ryan Gullen - D
State Representative District 32
Todd Hunter - R
►Websitewww.electtoddhunter.com
65
State Representative District 33
Justin Holland - R
►Websitewww.justinholland.org
34
State Representative District 34
Abel Herrero - D
►Websitewww.abelherrero.com
49
State Representative District 35
Oscar Longoria - D
State Representative District 36
Sergio Munoz, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.sergioforsouthtexas.com
66
State Representative District 37
Rene O. Oliveira - D
►Websitewww.reneoliveira.com
63
State Representative District 38
Eddie A. Lucio, III - D
►Websitewww.eddielucioiii.com
39
State Representative District 39
Armando "Mando" Martinez - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=39
42
State Representative District 40
Terry Canales - D
►Websitewww.staterepterrycanales.com
39
State Representative District 41
Bobby Guerra - D
State Representative District 42
Richard Peña Raymond - D
►Websiterichardraymond.com
58
State Representative District 43
J. M. Lozano - R
►Websitewww.lozanofortexas.com
State Representative District 44
John Kuempel - R
►Websitewww.johnkuempel.com
48
State Representative District 45
Jason A. Isaac - R
►Websitewww.ISAACforTexas.com
46
State Representative District 46
Dawnna M. Dukes - D
State Representative District 47
Paul D. Workman - R
►Websiteworkmanfortexas.com
State Representative District 48
Donna Howard - D
►Websitewww.votedonna.com
67
State Representative District 49
Gina Hinojosa - D
►Websitewww.ginaforaustin.com
State Representative District 50
Celia Israel - D
State Representative District 51
Eddie Rodriguez - D
►Websitewww.eddiefortexas.com
47
State Representative District 52
Larry Gonzales - R
►Websitelarrygonzales.com
48
State Representative District 53
Andrew Murr - R
►Websitewww.andrewmurr.org
State Representative District 54
Scott Cosper - R
►Websitewww.scottcosper.com
State Representative District 55
Hugh D. Shine - R
►Websitewww.shineforstaterep.com
State Representative District 56
Charles "Doc" Anderson - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/dist56/anderson.php
73
State Representative District 57
Trent Ashby - R
►Websitewww.trentashby.com
46
State Representative District 58
Dewayne Burns - R
►Websitewww.burnsfortexas.com
State Representative District 59
J. D. Sheffield - R
►Websitewww.jdfortexas.com
58
State Representative District 60
Mike Lang - R
►Websitewww.VoteMikeLang.com
State Representative District 61
Phil King - R
►Websitewww.philking.com
62
State Representative District 62
Larry Phillips - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/dist62/phillips.php
52
State Representative District 63
Tan Parker - R
►Websitewww.tanparker.com
47
State Representative District 64
Lynn Stucky - R
►Websitewww.lynnstucky.com
State Representative District 65
Ron Simmons - R
►Websitewww.ronsimmons.com
State Representative District 66
Matt Shaheen - R
State Representative District 67
Jeff Leach - R
State Representative District 68
Drew Springer - R
►Websitewww.votedrewspringer.com
52
State Representative District 69
James B. Frank - R
►Websitewww.votejamesfrank.com
State Representative District 70
Scott Sanford - R
►Websitewww.scottsanford.us
State Representative District 71
Stan Lambert - R
State Representative District 72
Drew Darby - R
►Websitewww.drewdarby.com
71
State Representative District 73
Kyle Biedermann - R
►Websitewww.KyleBiedermann.com
State Representative District 74
Poncho Nevárez - D
►Websitewww.ponchonevarez.com
46
State Representative District 75
Mary E. Gonzalez - D
►Websitewww.votemarygonzalez.com
State Representative District 76
Cesar J. Blanco - D
►Websitecesarforelpaso.com
State Representative District 77
Evelina "Lina" Ortega - D
►Websitewww.linafortexas.com
State Representative District 78
Joe Moody - D
►Websitewww.moodyforelpaso.org
37
State Representative District 79
Joseph C. "Joe" Pickett - D
►Websitewww.joepickett.com
61
State Representative District 80
Tracy O. King - D
State Representative District 81
Brooks Landgraf - R
►Websitewww.brookslandgraf.com
State Representative District 82
Tom Craddick - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=82
75
State Representative District 83
Dustin Burrows - R
►Websitewww.burrows4texas.com
State Representative District 84
John Frullo - R
►Websitewww.johnfrullo.com
56
State Representative District 85
Phil Stephenson - R
►Websitewww.philfortexas.com
73
State Representative District 86
John Smithee - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=86
67
State Representative District 87
Four Price - R
►Websitewww.fourprice.org
51
State Representative District 88
Ken King - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=88
46
State Representative District 89
Jodie Anne Laubenberg - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=89
61
State Representative District 90
Ramon Romero, Jr.
►Websitewww.ramonromerojr.com
State Representative District 91
Stephanie Klick - R
►Websitestephanieklick.com
State Representative District 92
Jonathan Stickland - R
►Websitewww.jonathanstickland.com
35
State Representative District 93
Matt Krause - R
►Websitewww.texansformattkrause.com
State Representative District 94
Tony Tinderholt - R
►Websitetonytinderholt.com
State Representative District 95
Nicole Collier - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=95
State Representative District 96
Bill Zedler - R
►Websitewww.billzedler.org
75
State Representative District 97
Craig Goldman - R
►Websitewww.craiggoldman.org
State Representative District 98
Giovanni Capriglione - R
State Representative District 99
Charlie L. Geren - R
►Websitewww.charliegeren.com
69
State Representative District 100
Eric Johnson - D
►Websitewww.johnsonfortexas.com
43
State Representative District 101
Chris Turner - D
►Websitevotechristurner.com
46
State Representative District 102
Linda Koop - R
State Representative District 103
Rafael M. Anchia - D
►Websiterafaelanchia.com
50
State Representative District 104
Roberto R. Alonzo - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=104
61
State Representative District 105
Rodney E. Anderson - R
►Websitewww.rodneyanderson.org
50
State Representative District 106
Pat Fallon - R
►Websitewww.fallonfortexas.com
50
State Representative District 107
Kenneth Sheets - R
►Websitewww.kennethsheets.com
State Representative District 108
Morgan Meyer - R
►Websitemorganmeyerfortexas.com
State Representative District 109
Helen Giddings - D
►Websitewww.helengiddings.net
73
State Representative District 110
Toni Rose - D
►Websitevotetonirose.ngpvanhost.com
State Representative District 111
Yvonne Davis - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=111
63
State Representative District 112
Angie Chen Button - R
►Websitewww.angiebutton.com
64
State Representative District 113
Cindy Burkett - R
►Websitewww.cindyburkett.org
State Representative District 114
Jason Villalba - R
►Websitewww.texansforjason.com
47
State Representative District 115
Matt Rinaldi - R
State Representative District 116
Diana Aravalo - D
►Websitewww.dianaarevalo.com
State Representative District 117
Philip Cortez - D
►Websitewww.philipcortez.com
40
State Representative District 118
Tomas Uresti - D
State Representative District 119
Roland Gutierrez - D
►Websitewww.rolandgutierrez.com
48
State Representative District 120
Barbara Gervin-Hawkins - D
►Websitewww.votegervin-hawkins.com/tour
State Representative District 121
Joe Straus - R
►Websitewww.joestraus.org
59
State Representative District 122
Lyle Larson - R
►Websitewww.lylelarson.org
59
State Representative District 123
Diego Bernal - D
State Representative District 124
Ina Minjarez - D
State Representative District 125
Justin Rodriguez - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=125
State Representative District 126
Kevin Roberts - R
►Websitewww.robertstx126.com/about-kevin-2
State Representative District 127
Dan Huberty - R
►Websitewww.danhuberty.com
50
State Representative District 128
Briscoe Cain - R
State Representative District 129
Dennis Paul - R
State Representative District 130
Tom Oliverson - R
►Websitewww.tomoliverson.com
State Representative District 131
Alma A. Allen - D
►Websitewww.almaallen.org/main
79
State Representative District 132
Mike Schofield - R
►Websitewww.mikeschofield.com
State Representative District 133
Jim Murphy - R
►Websitewww.votejimmurphy.com
60
State Representative District 134
Sarah Davis - R
►Websitewww.sarahdavis134.com
State Representative District 135
Gary Elkins - R
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=135
63
State Representative District 136
Tony Dale - R
State Representative District 137
Gene Wu - D
State Representative District 138
Dwayne Bohac - R
State Representative District 139
Jarvis D. Johnson - D
►Websitewww.jarvis4tx.com
47
State Representative District 140
Armando Lucio Walle - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=140
40
State Representative District 141
Senfronia Thompson - D
►Websitesenfroniathompson.com
79
State Representative District 142
Harold V. Dutton, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.house.state.tx.us/members/member-page/?district=142
73
State Representative District 143
Ana E. Hernandez - D
State Representative District 144
Gilbert Pena - R
►Websitewww.takeback144.com
69
State Representative District 145
Carol Alvarado - D
►Websitewww.carolalvarado.com
51
State Representative District 146
Shawn Thierry - D
State Representative District 147
Garnet F. Coleman - D
►Websitegarnetcoleman.com
57
State Representative District 148
Jessica Christina Farrar - D
►Websitewww.jessicafarrar.org
51
State Representative District 149
Hubert Vo - D
►Websitewww.hubertvo.com
62
State Representative District 150
Valoree Swanson - R
►Websitewww.valoreeswanson.com
County Elected Representatives
Anderson CountyAndrews CountyAngelina CountyAransas CountyArcher CountyArmstrong CountyAtascosa CountyAustin CountyBailey CountyBandera CountyBastrop CountyBaylor CountyBee CountyBell CountyBexar CountyBlanco CountyBorden CountyBosque CountyBowie CountyBrazoria CountyBrazos CountyBrewster CountyBriscoe CountyBrooks CountyBrown CountyBurleson CountyBurnet CountyCaldwell CountyCalhoun CountyCallahan CountyCameron CountyCamp CountyCarson CountyCass CountyCastro CountyChambers CountyCherokee CountyChildress CountyClay CountyCochran CountyCoke CountyColeman CountyCollin CountyCollingsworth CountyColorado CountyComal CountyComanche CountyConcho CountyCooke CountyCoryell CountyCottle CountyCrane CountyCrockett CountyCrosby CountyCulberson CountyDallam CountyDallas CountyDawson CountyDeaf Smith CountyDelta CountyDenton CountyDeWitt CountyDickens CountyDimmit CountyDonley CountyDuval CountyEastland CountyEctor CountyEdwards CountyEl Paso CountyEllis CountyErath CountyFalls CountyFannin CountyFayette CountyFisher CountyFloyd CountyFoard CountyFort Bend CountyFranklin CountyFreestone CountyFrio CountyGaines CountyGalveston CountyGarza CountyGillespie CountyGlasscock CountyGoliad CountyGonzales CountyGray CountyGrayson CountyGregg CountyGrimes CountyGuadalupe CountyHale CountyHall CountyHamilton CountyHansford CountyHardeman CountyHardin CountyHarris CountyHarrison CountyHartley CountyHaskell CountyHays CountyHemphill CountyHenderson CountyHidalgo CountyHill CountyHockley CountyHood CountyHopkins CountyHouston CountyHoward CountyHudspeth CountyHunt CountyHutchinson CountyIrion CountyJack CountyJackson CountyJasper CountyJeff Davis CountyJefferson CountyJim Hogg CountyJim Wells CountyJohnson CountyJones CountyKarnes CountyKaufman CountyKendall CountyKenedy CountyKent CountyKerr CountyKimble CountyKing CountyKinney CountyKleberg CountyKnox CountyLa Salle CountyLamar CountyLamb CountyLampasas CountyLavaca CountyLee CountyLeon CountyLiberty CountyLimestone CountyLipscomb CountyLive Oak CountyLlano CountyLoving CountyLubbock CountyLynn CountyMadison CountyMarion CountyMartin CountyMason CountyMatagorda CountyMaverick CountyMcCulloch CountyMcLennan CountyMcMullen CountyMedina CountyMenard CountyMidland CountyMilam CountyMills CountyMitchell CountyMontague CountyMontgomery CountyMoore CountyMorris CountyMotley CountyNacogdoches CountyNavarro CountyNewton CountyNolan CountyNueces CountyOchiltree CountyOldham CountyOrange CountyPalo Pinto CountyPanola CountyParker CountyParmer CountyPecos CountyPolk CountyPotter CountyPresidio CountyRains CountyRandall CountyReagan CountyReal CountyRed River CountyReeves CountyRefugio CountyRoberts CountyRobertson CountyRockwall CountyRunnels CountyRusk CountySabine CountySan Augustine CountySan Jacinto CountySan Patricio CountySan Saba CountySchleicher CountyScurry CountyShackelford CountyShelby CountySherman CountySmith CountySomervell CountyStarr CountyStephens CountySterling CountyStonewall CountySutton CountySwisher CountyTarrant CountyTaylor CountyTerrell CountyTerry CountyThrockmorton CountyTitus CountyTom Green CountyTravis CountyTrinity CountyTyler CountyUpshur CountyUpton CountyUvalde CountyVal Verde CountyVan Zandt CountyVictoria CountyWalker CountyWaller CountyWard CountyWashington CountyWebb CountyWharton CountyWheeler CountyWichita CountyWilbarger CountyWillacy CountyWilliamson CountyWilson CountyWinkler CountyWise CountyWood CountyYoakum CountyYoung CountyZapata CountyZavala County
We Need Your Help